TODAY IS

(at Delphi)
There was an error in this gadget

Saturday, September 26, 2009

True Story والله

<tezcatlipoca> Ahh Griz, you're wonderful (:
<grisom> Wanna inspect me for fecal matter later? :)
<tezcatlipoca> Later Grisom, later. (:
I mean, I know my cock is fucking huge (ever since I had an elephant cock grafted over top of my own) but I don't think it'll quite reach across the 10 blocks or so that separate us right now (:
<grisom> I didn't know that (about the elephant cock)
Luckily my anus is already well stretched from all that time fucking Umunmutamku, horses.
<tezcatlipoca> Yeah (about the elephant cock)
As I explained to Sean & Noel, the doctors were all like "this is stupid! You'll have no feeling!" and I don't, it's kinda like I'm wearing a huge leathery sock over my cock, and unless you stimulate only the very base of my cock, nothing happens.
I think I might've been drunk & high when I insisted on the procedure...
<grisom> So you're pretty much required to put it *allllll* the way in then :)
<tezcatlipoca> well, I would be, 'cept it's not really possible, 'cause of how they did the surgery...
<grisom> ? Do tell...
<tezcatlipoca> (truth is, I'm not quite sure what you were talking about)
but since there's no way that I could provide the blood necessary to make my elephant cock fully erect, they basically put a steel rod through it...
<grisom> I was saying that since you only have feeling at the base, you will have to insert your modified cock "up to the hilt", as it were
<tezcatlipoca> Ahh, yes indeed. Unfortunately that usually results in death or, at best, severe internal trauma for everyone who isn't an elephant, so sad to say, sex is rather unfulfilling these days. (but y'know what is fulfilling? Talking about my huge elephant cock (: )
<grisom> Well, as far as *our* plans for tonight go: You know how that Mirin Dajo guy had these like corridors of scar tissue through his body so you could stick a sword all the way through without hurting him? Yeah.
<tezcatlipoca> I don't know that Mirin Dajo guy,
but if yr saying what I think yr saying, I'm gonna be "giving you yr nutrients" as it were...
I'll have Jamee send you a picture of what I mean...

Friday, September 18, 2009

Iran

on a side note: is it just me, or do Iranians generally look totally awesome in sunglasses? You'd think they invented them, or something....

Russian Realist Art

I've been starring at this picture all week, since I've made it my desktop image. I love it, every day I notice some new face in the crowd.

Thursday, September 17, 2009

okay

I swear, this picture was just so awesome there was no way I couldn't post it...

smile

I gotta wonder if that smile is as recognizable as I think it is...

Y'know

shit ain't been happening much on here lately. We're all to blame. Some of us more than others. Whatever, it's MAGICK bitches!. Anyway, so today I tried running through tumblr to see if I could find some awesome image to post, or something. Unfortunately I'm at work, and there are just too many tits and vaginas on tumblr for me to ever really feel comfortable tumbling at work. SO I LEAVE YOU WITH NOTHING

Tuesday, September 8, 2009

No Shit...

...John Wayne stars as Genghis Khan Temujin in "The Conqueror". Without having seen it, I think this movie needs to be remade. The question is, who could we cast in the title role that would be equally inappropriate?

Thursday, September 3, 2009

ooh ooh ooh Kenya ooh

A traditional Kenyan dancer waits to take part in celebrations in Tripoli marking 40 years since the military coup which brought Libyas Muammar Gaddafi to power

Maxims and minims for the wise and the foolish

  • LANGUAGE IS A HIERARCHICAL AUTHORITY
    A GOVERNMENT OF THE CONSCIOUSNESS — Tezcatlipoca
  • Whoever fights against the empire, becomes the empire. [or something along those lines] — Philip K. Dick [as told to Tezcatlipoca]
    • We’re not fighting the empire! We are the empire! Go away, or we'll smack you with this stick! — Tezcatlipoca
  • You don't have to be straight to shoot straight. — Barry Goldwater
    • Indeed, we must prevent life, which is frequently fatal. — Umunmutamku
      • There are also a number of legitimate scientific reasons for it as well (though I don't know what they are) — Tezcatlipoca
  • Instead of thinking of Scripture as a manual, I try to think of the Bible as ‘a boyfriend’. — punkrainbow
    • Your feelings are lying to you. — Jer 17:9
  • READ A BOOK, I'M SURE IT'S IN ONE OF THEM. — Tezcatlipoca
    • Books are full of bullshit and lies! — Tezcatlipoca
      • We will lie to you but we will lie to ourselves as well. You will, however, see through our lies and grasp the shining truth within. — The KLF
  • A Gnostic is by definition a knower, and since knowledge supersedes belief, a knower cannot very well be a believer. — Stephan A. Hoeller
    • talking about the great unknown is ridiculous. it’s THE GREAT UN-FUCKING-KNOWN — Anonymous
      • The enemy knows the system. — Claude Shannon

Qadutu: Militant Queer Calculus
A mature leader of unwavering ethics and indisputable authority.
Better than having cock-holes in the middle of your face.

Last night, while I was being intimate with your mother, she said:

secrets and lies for the un-initiated

Twitter Updates

    follow at your own risk

    GADGET GADGET GADGET

    YOUR MOM IS A GADGET

    YOUR MOM IS A GADGET
    AND I FUCK IT

    MOSURALALALAND

    MOSURALALALAND
    MOTH, ER, LAND = MOTHER LAND

    CHRISTOS ANESTI

    CHRISTOS ANESTI
    CHRISTOS ANESTI